Weekend Goals
Stadio Comunale Mirabello

Stadio Comunale Mirabello

No matches are currently scheduled at Stadio Comunale Mirabello.

0 matches hereTickets from –Prices checked 17 October 2026 · official and resale sellers
Getting there

Via Giacomo Matteotti, 80

Capacity4,400
CityReggio nell'Emilia
Local time zoneEurope/Rome

Matches at Stadio Comunale Mirabello

Every upcoming fixture at this ground, soonest first, with the cheapest seat we can find for each.

⚽

No matches found

Nothing is scheduled at Stadio Comunale Mirabello in the next few months.

Around Stadio Comunale Mirabello

The ground, nearby stations and the other grounds with matches on.

Going to Stadio Comunale Mirabello

Stadio Comunale Mirabello is in Reggio nell'Emilia. Reggiana U19 plays its home fixtures here.

Prices are the cheapest we found across official and resale sellers, checked 17 October 2026. We may earn a commission.