
Stade Prince Moulay Hassan
No matches are currently scheduled at Stade Prince Moulay Hassan.
0 matches hereTickets from –
Getting there
Other grounds nearby
Within 60 km — handy if you're making a weekend of it and want two matches.
Matches at Stade Prince Moulay Hassan
Every upcoming fixture at this ground, soonest first, with the cheapest seat we can find for each.
⚽
No matches found
Nothing is scheduled at Stade Prince Moulay Hassan in the next few months.
Around Stade Prince Moulay Hassan
The ground, nearby stations and the other grounds with matches on.
Going to Stade Prince Moulay Hassan
Stade Prince Moulay Hassan is in Rabat. It hosts fixtures across several competitions.
Prices are the cheapest we found across official and resale sellers. We may earn a commission.
