
Sportplatz Aegeten
No matches are currently scheduled at Sportplatz Aegeten.
0 matches hereTickets from –
Who plays here
Other grounds nearby
Within 60 km — handy if you're making a weekend of it and want two matches.
Matches at Sportplatz Aegeten
Every upcoming fixture at this ground, soonest first, with the cheapest seat we can find for each.
⚽
No matches found
Nothing is scheduled at Sportplatz Aegeten in the next few months.
Around Sportplatz Aegeten
The ground, nearby stations and the other grounds with matches on.
Going to Sportplatz Aegeten
Sportplatz Aegeten is in Diepoldsau. Widnau plays its home fixtures here.
Prices are the cheapest we found across official and resale sellers. We may earn a commission.
