
Latakia Municipal Stadium
No matches are currently scheduled at Latakia Municipal Stadium.
0 matches hereTickets from –
Getting there
Who plays here
2 clubs are at home here. Which one is playing changes the ticket, the end you sit in and how quickly it sells — so check the club before the date.
Matches at Latakia Municipal Stadium
Every upcoming fixture at this ground, soonest first, with the cheapest seat we can find for each.
⚽
No matches found
Nothing is scheduled at Latakia Municipal Stadium in the next few months.
Around Latakia Municipal Stadium
The ground, nearby stations and the other grounds with matches on.
Going to Latakia Municipal Stadium
Latakia Municipal Stadium is in Latakia. Hottin and Tishreen are all at home here.
Prices are the cheapest we found across official and resale sellers. We may earn a commission.
